Albany L450

Gray Color,, Fabric Material · Throw Pillows Included · Contemporary Stationary Living Room · Removable Back Cushion

Pricing is available to authorized dealers. Dealer Login · Become a Dealer

SKU: L450 Category:
Share: Text WhatsApp Email
Pieces & Dimensions
ItemDescriptionDimensions
L450-CGray Upholstered Chair39.37 x 33.46 x 35.38"
L450-LGray Upholstered Loveseat62.99 x 33.46 x 35.38"
L450-SGray Upholstered Sofa78.74 x 33.46 x 35.38"
L450-SLGray Upholstered Sofa and Loveseat—
L450-SLCGray Upholstered Sofa, Loveseat and Chair—

Log in as a dealer to see stock and pricing.

Description

Features

  • Gray Color,, Fabric Material
  • Throw Pillows Included
  • Contemporary Stationary Living Room
  • Removable Back Cushion
  • Gold Accent

Pieces & Dimensions

  • Gray Upholstered Chair — 39.37 x 33.46 x 35.38″
  • Gray Upholstered Loveseat — 62.99 x 33.46 x 35.38″
  • Gray Upholstered Sofa — 78.74 x 33.46 x 35.38″

Available colors: Gray

All measurements are approximate.

Reviews (0)

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Albany L450”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Shipping & Delivery

View all Living Room →